>  
OFP-Q-ADD
Fluke OFP-Q-ADD Optical Test Equipment

FLUKE OFP-Q-ADD

OptiFiber Pro Quad Add-On OTDR Module

QUICK QUOTE
    Qty
  
  
  
SUBMIT
OFP-Q-ADD
OptiFiber Pro Quad Add-On OTDR Module
Live Inventory Check:
OFP-Q-ADD PRODUCT OVERVIEW  
 

Description

OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit - includes OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Module, (2) SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables-50 µm, (2) SC/LC Single-mode Launch Cable-9 µm, (2) OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters, SC/SC Simplex Adaptor, LC/LC Simplex Adaptor, (2) La unch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets, Carry Case, Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Features

  • Versiv enables users to accomplish more than ever with a cable tester, accelerating every step of the testing process
  • ProjX management system eases tasks from initial set-up of a job to system acceptance, It eliminates redundant steps and ensures that all tests are completed correctly the first time and every time
  • Taptive user interface puts advanced data analysis and easy set-up and operation at the fingertips of of technicians of all skill levels
  • LinkWare management software provides unmatched analysis of test results and professional test reports

OFP-Q-ADD PRODUCT Q & A  
 
HAVE QUESTIONS ABOUT THIS PRODUCT?
Ask a Microlease Expert

Item has been added to your Quote Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.