Keysight (Agilent) Technologies N4375D Optical Test Equipment

KEYSIGHT (AGILENT) TECHNOLOGIES N4375D

Lightwave Component Analyzer, single mode

QUICK QUOTE
    Qty
  
  
  
SUBMIT
N4375D
Lightwave Component Analyzer, single mode
Please call for availability
Live Inventory Check:
N4375D PRODUCT OVERVIEW  
 

Lightwave Component Analyzer, single mode
N4375D OPTIONS (33)
266370False93927False93978False94029False94080False94131False94182False94233False94284False94335False94386False94437False94488False132851False132852False132853False132854False132855False132856False132857False132858False132859False132860False132861False132862False132863False132864False289235False289236False132865False77608False80107False230992False
8121-1226 Power Cord Cable Assembly - Europe and South Korea C13, 10A, 250V
8164B-900 Power cord - United Kingdom
8164B-901 Power cord - Australia and New Zealand
8164B-902 Power cord - Continental Europe
8164B-903 Power cord - United States and Canada (120V)
8164B-906 Power cord - Switzerland
8164B-912 Power cord - Denmark
8164B-917 Power cord - India
8164B-918 Power cord - Japan
8164B-919 Power cord - Israel
8164B-920 Power cord - Argentina
8164B-922 Power cord - China
8164B-927 Power cord - Thailand
N4375D-021 Straight FC/PC SM
N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
N4375D-050 External Optical Input
N4375D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source
N4375D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source
N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
N4375D-221 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-222 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-229 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-249 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-420 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-400) with RF-Cables
N4375D-421 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-422 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-E01 Special Integration of Customer's 2 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-E02 Special Integration of Customer's 4 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-S10 Time-Domain Measurements
R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-51B-001-5Z Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
N4375D PRODUCT Q & A  
 
HAVE QUESTIONS ABOUT THIS PRODUCT?
Ask a Microlease Expert

Item has been added to your Quote Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.