Keysight (Agilent) Technologies N7731A Optical Test Equipment

KEYSIGHT (AGILENT) TECHNOLOGIES N7731A

Optical Switch 1x4

QUICK QUOTE
    Qty
  
  
  
SUBMIT
N7731A
Optical Switch 1x4
Please call for availability
Optical Switch 1x4
Please call for availability
  • Single Mode Fiber Interface, 9/125um, FC/APC, angled
  • Optical Switch 2 x (1x4)
Optical Switch 1x4
Please call for availability
  • Single Mode Fiber Interface, 9/125um, FC/APC, angled
  • Optical Switch 2 x (1x4)
Optical Switch 1x4
Please call for availability
  • Single Mode Fiber Interface, 9/125um, FC/APC, angled
  • Optical Switch 2 x (1x4)
Optical Switch 1x4
Please call for availability
  • Single Mode Fiber Interface, 9/125um, FC/APC, angled
  • Optical Switch 2 x (1x4)
Live Inventory Check:
N7731A PRODUCT OVERVIEW  
 

Optical Switch 1x4
N7731A OPTIONS (19)
266446False187205False187214False187223False187232False187241False187250False187259False187268False187277False187286False187295False187304False200448False200449False200450False203287False203455False231133False
8121-1226 Power Cord Cable Assembly - Europe and South Korea C13, 10A, 250V
8164B-900 Power cord - United Kingdom
8164B-901 Power cord - Australia and New Zealand
8164B-902 Power cord - Continental Europe
8164B-903 Power cord - United States and Canada (120V)
8164B-906 Power cord - Switzerland
8164B-912 Power cord - Denmark
8164B-917 Power cord - India
8164B-918 Power cord - Japan
8164B-919 Power cord - Israel
8164B-920 Power cord - Argentina
8164B-922 Power cord - China
8164B-927 Power cord - Thailand
N7731A-009 Single Mode Fiber Interface, 9/125um, FC/APC, angled
N7731A-062 Multi Mode Fiber Interface, 62.5/125um, FC/PC, straight
N7731A-200 Optical Switch 2 x (1x4)
R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-51B-001-5Z Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
N7731A PRODUCT Q & A  
 
HAVE QUESTIONS ABOUT THIS PRODUCT?
Ask a Microlease Expert

Item has been added to your Quote Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.