>  
  >   CXFP-10G-5-2
Viavi (formerly JDSU) CXFP-10G-5-2

VIAVI (FORMERLY JDSU) CXFP-10G-5-2

CXFP-10G-5-2;XFP 9.95G-11.1G 10GigE 10G FC 1550 nm 80 km LR2 Apd

QUICK QUOTE
    Qty
  
  
  
SUBMIT
CXFP-10G-5-2
CXFP-10G-5-2;XFP 9.95G-11.1G 10GigE 10G FC 1550 nm 80 km LR2 Apd
Available on delivery: 7.00 weeks
Live Inventory Check:
CXFP-10G-5-2 PRODUCT OVERVIEW  
 

CXFP-10G-5-2;XFP 9.95G-11.1G 10GigE 10G FC 1550 nm 80 km LR2 Apd
CXFP-10G-5-2 PRODUCT Q & A  
 
HAVE QUESTIONS ABOUT THIS PRODUCT?
Ask a Microlease Expert

Item has been added to your Quote Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.