Viavi (formerly JDSU) JD785B Cable, Antenna & PIM Analyzers

VIAVI (FORMERLY JDSU) JD785B

JD785B Family

QUICK QUOTE
    Qty
  
  
  
SUBMIT
JD785B
CB-019966CB-019966
Optical Cable: 3m multimode LC to LC, duplex
CB-019968CB-019968
Optical Cable: 3m singlemode LC to LC, duplex
CSFP-4G-3-1CSFP-4G-3-1
SFP 4G/2G/1G Fibre Channel & GigE, 1310nm, 10km, LX
CSFP-4G-3-2CSFP-4G-3-2
SFP 4G/2G/1G Fibre Channel & GigE, 1310nm, 30km, LX
CSFP-4G-8-1CSFP-4G-8-1
SFP 4G/2G/1G Fibre Channel & GigE, 850nm, 150-500m, SX
FIT-SD103-CFIT-SD103-C
Kit P5000I and MP-60 FiberChekPro SW Cleaning Tips Adapterskit P5000I and MP-60 FiberChekPro SW Cleaning Tips Adapters
G700050354G700050354
RF Omni Antenna 870 to 960 MHz
G700050355G700050355
RF Omni Antenna 1710 to 2170 MHz
G700050356G700050356
RF Omni Antenna N(m) 720 to 800 MHz
G700050357G700050357
RF Omni Antenna Type-N(m), 2300 to 2700 MHz
G700050366G700050366
RF YAGI ANTENNA SMA (F), 700 TO 4000 MHz, 1.85 dBD
G710050318G710050318
RJ45 to Y BNC Cable
G710050530G710050530
RF Cable DC to 18 GHz N(m) to N(m), 1.0 m
G710050531G710050531
RF Cable DC to 18 GHz N(m) to N(f), 1.5 m
G710050533G710050533
RF cable 1.5 m (N)m - SMA(m)
G710050534G710050534
RF CABLE DC TO 18 GHZ TYPE-N(M) TO QMA(M), 1.5 M
G710050535G710050535
RF CABLE DC TO 18 GHZ TYPE-N(M) TO SMB(M), 1.5 M
G710050570G710050570
ADAPTER TYPE-N(F) TO TYPE-N(F)_ DC TO 6 GHZ_ 50 OHM
G710050571G710050571
Adapter N(m) to DIN(f) DC to 4 GHz, 50 Ohm
G710050572G710050572
Adapter DIN(m) to DIN(m), DC to 4 GHz, 50 Ohm
G710050573G710050573
Adapter N(m) to SMA(f), DC to 18 GHz, 50 Ohm
G710050574G710050574
Adapter N(m) to BNC(f), DC to 1.5 GHz, 50 Ohm
G710050575G710050575
Adapter N(f) to N(f), DC to 4 GHz, 50 Ohm
G710050576G710050576
Adapter N(M) to DIN(M), DC to 4GHz, 50 Ohm
G710050577G710050577
Adapter N(f) to DIN(f), DC to 4GHz, 50 Ohm
G710050578G710050578
Adapter N(f) to DIN(m), DC to 4GHz, 50 Ohm
G710050579G710050579
Adapter DIN(f) to DIN(f), DC to 4GHz, 50 Ohm
G710050581G710050581
Attenuator 40dB,100W DC to 4GHz (Unidirectional)
G710050585G710050585
RF Directional Coupler 700-4000 MHz, 30dB, 50W
G710050586G710050586
RF Combiner, 700-4000 MHz, N(f) - N(m)
JD70050342JD70050342
HARD CARRYING CASE WITH WHEELS
JD731BJD731B
Directional Power Sensor, Average, Peak, Pulse
JD736AJD736A
Terminating power sensor_Dual power _Aver._Peak
JD74050341JD74050341
JD740 and JD780 Soft Carrying Case
JD78050507JD78050507
DUAL PORT CALIBRATION KIT TYPE-N_DC TO 6 GHZ_50 OHM
JD785AJD785A
JD785A BASE STATION ANALYZER
JD785A001JD785A001
2 PORT TRANSMISSION MEASUREMENT FOR JD785A
JD785A002JD785A002
BIAS TEE FOR JD785A
JD785A003JD785A003
CW SIGNAL GENERATOR FOR JD785A
JD785A004JD785A004
E1 ANALYZER FOR JD785A
JD785A010JD785A010
GPS RECEIVER AND ANTENNA FOR JD785A
JD785A011JD785A011
INTERFERENCE ANALYZER FOR JD785A
JD785A012JD785A012
CHANNEL SCANNER FOR JD785A
JD785A020JD785A020
CDMA2000/CDMA ONE ANALYZER FOR JD785A
JD785A022JD785A022
GSM/GPRS/EDGE ANALYZER FOR JD785A
JD785A023JD785A023
WCDMA/HSPA+ ANALYZER for JD785A
JD785A025JD785A025
TD-SCDMA ANALYZER FOR JD785A
JD785A026JD785A026
MOBILE WIMAX ANALYZER FOR JD785A
JD785A028JD785A028
LTE - FDD ANALYZER FOR JD785A
JD785A029JD785A029
LTE - TDD ANALYZER FOR JD785A
JD785A040JD785A040
CDMA2000/CDMA ONE OTA FOR JD785A
JD785A041JD785A041
EV-DO OTA FOR JD785A
JD785A042JD785A042
GSM/GPRS/EDGE OTA FOR JD785A
JD785A043JD785A043
WCDMA/HSDP+ OTA FOR JD785A
JD785A045JD785A045
TD-SCDMA OTA FOR JD785A
JD785A046JD785A046
MOBILE WIMAX OTA FOR JD785A
JD785A049JD785A049
LTE - TDD OTA FOR JD785A
JD785B002JD785B002
Bias Tee for JD785B
JD785B008JD785B008
Optical Hardware for JD785B
JD785B061JD785B061
RFoCPRI 2.4G Interference Analyzer for JD785B
JD785B062JD785B062
RFoCPRI 3.1G Interference Analyzer for JD785B
JD785BUA2BJD785BUA2B
JD785BUA2B;Upgrade of JD785A to JD785B
MP-80MP-80
MP-80 - USB OPTICAL POWER METER - HIGH POWER, WITH SOFTWARE
SW-FCM-A1SW-FCM-A1
SW-FCM-A1;ACTIVATION KEY P5000I ANDROID DEVICE COMPATIBILITY
Base Station Analyzer
  • Optical Cable: 3m multimode LC to LC, duplex
  • Optical Cable: 3m singlemode LC to LC, duplex
  • SFP 4G/2G/1G Fibre Channel & GigE, 1310nm, 10km, LX
  • SFP 4G/2G/1G Fibre Channel & GigE, 1310nm, 30km, LX
Show More
9kHz-8GHz Base Station Spectrum Analysis
  • 2 Port Transmission Measurement for JD785B
  • Bias Tee for JD785B
  • Optical Hardware for JD785B
  • GPS Receiver and Antenna for JD785B
Show More
Live Inventory Check:
JD785B PRODUCT OVERVIEW  
 

JD785B Family
JD785B PRODUCT Q & A  
 
HAVE QUESTIONS ABOUT THIS PRODUCT?
Ask a Microlease Expert

Item has been added to your Quote Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.