>  
E4126MA
Viavi (formerly JDSU) E4126MA Optical Test Equipment

VIAVI (FORMERLY JDSU) E4126MA

Metro-Access Range 1310/1550 nm OTDR Module

QUICK QUOTE
    Qty
  
  
  
SUBMIT
OTDR-Module MA 1310/1550nm 40/38dB SC/PC
  • Light Source Option for T-BERD/MTS-4000 OTDR Modules
Live Inventory Check:
E4126MA PRODUCT OVERVIEW  
 

Description

The VIAVI  E4126MA Metro-Access  range 1310/1550 nm OTDR Module Light Source options which can be used for T-BERD®/MTS-4000 Platform.

Specifications

  •         1310/1550nm Wavelengths
  •         37/35dB Dynamic Range
  •         4m dead zone

E4126MA RESOURCES LIBRARY  
 
E4126MA DOCUMENTS
E4126MA PRODUCT Q & A  
 
HAVE QUESTIONS ABOUT THIS PRODUCT?
Ask a Microlease Expert

Item has been added to your Quote Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.