>  
OLS85
Viavi (formerly JDSU) OLS85 Other Test Equipment

VIAVI (FORMERLY JDSU) OLS85

OLS-85 Family

QUICK QUOTE
    Qty
  
  
  
SUBMIT
OLS-85 Laser Source 1310/1550nm  PC
Available on delivery: 7.00 weeks
  • OLS-85 Laser Source 1310/1550nm, PC
£2,234.76
OLS-85 Family
Available on delivery: 7.00 weeks
  • OLS-85 Quad 850/1300nm MM-EF 1310/1550nm SM, PC
  • SC-3 Soft Shoulder Case, for SmartClass Fiber
  • KIT, RBP2 RECHARGE BATTERY & PS4 12V POWER SUPPLY
Quad 850/1300nm MM-EF 1310/1550nm SM PC
Available on delivery: 7.00 weeks
  • OLS-85 Quad 850/1300nm MM-EF 1310/1550nm SM, PC
£3,371.15
OLS85
OLS-85 Family
Available on delivery: 7.00 weeks
Live Inventory Check:
OLS85 PRODUCT OVERVIEW  
 

OLS-85 Family
OLS85 OPTIONS (9)
292359False286240False286347False286349False279734False279735False279736False279737False279738False
2128/04 SC-3 Soft Shoulder Case, for SmartClass Fiber
2155/00.07 Switchable optical adapter LC/PC, LC/APC
2305/90.01 2305/90.01;PS4 Power Supply for SCF
2305/90.02 2305/90.02;RBP2 Rechargeable Battery Pack
2313/01 OLS-85 Laser Source 1310/1550nm, PC
2313/05 OLS-85 Quad 850/1300nm MM-EF 1310/1550nm SM, PC
2313/06 OLS-85 Laser Source 1310/1490/1550/1625nm, PC
2313/22 OLS-85 Laser Source 1310/1550/1625nm, APC
2313/26 OLS-85 Laser Source 1310/1490/1550/1625nm, APC
OLS85 PRODUCT Q & A  
 
HAVE QUESTIONS ABOUT THIS PRODUCT?
Ask a Microlease Expert

Item has been added to your Quote Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.