>  
XGIG
Viavi (formerly JDSU) XGIG SDH/SONET/Ethernet

VIAVI (FORMERLY JDSU) XGIG

Xgig Protocol Analyzer

QUICK QUOTE
    Qty
  
  
  
SUBMIT
10GBE 850NM MM SFP & cable Kit for XGIG5K
  • XGIG-K13-2;Kit mm 850nm 10GbE SFP Plus and LC-LC mm Cable 2M Qty 2
16 GB/S FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MM
  • XGIG5K-1602-KK-MM;16 Gb/S Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver mm 50Um LC LC 2 Ea and mm Cable 3M 2 Ea
XGIG
Also known as: GIG-K82-2
8G FC SM 1310NM SFP & cable kit
8 SFP+ PORTS 16G/10G FC/E Platform
  • XGIG1K-1610-8;8 SFP+ Ports Fibre Channel/Ethernet Multi-Speed Platform
8 PORT 12GB SAS SYSTEM (SNT)
  • XGIG1K-1208;8 Port 12Gb SAS System
10Gb/s Eth. Blade w/8-ports & SFP+ interface
  • XGIG5K-1008-SFP+;10Gb/S FCOE/Ethernet Blade with 8 Ports and SFP+ Interface
4-SLOT CHASSIS (SNT)
  • PTO MODEL`XGIG5K-0004-Y3`PKG CFG XGIG5K-0004 CHASSIS
XGIG5K-1604-B 16GB FC BLADE (SNT)
  • XGIG5K-1604-B;4 Port 4 8 16Gb/S Fibre Channel Multi Function Blade
Xgig5K Chas.w/10GE 8-port Blade & 40GE K-kit
  • XGIG-K13-2;Kit mm 850nm 10GbE SFP Plus and LC-LC mm Cable 2M Qty 2
  • XGIG5K-0004;XGIG 5000 4-Slot Chassis
  • XGIG5K-1008-LT;10Gs/S FCOE/Ethernet 8-Port Load Tester Function Key Software
  • XGIG5K-1008-SFP+;10Gb/S FCOE/Ethernet Blade with 8 Ports and SFP+ Interface
Show More
12G 4-Wide MiniSAS HD SAS Blade
  • XGIG5K-1208-AN;12Gb/S SAS 4-Wide Port Analyzer Function Key Software
  • XGIG5K-1208-B;12Gb/S SAS 8 Port Blade with MiniSAS HD Connector and 16Gb Memory
  • XGIG5K-S812GS;12Gb/S SAS 8-Port Generator Function Key Software
  • XGIG5K-S812JS;12Gb/S SAS 8-Port Jammer Function Key Software
10Gb/s Eth. Blade w/8-ports & SFP+ interface
  • XGIG-K13-2;Kit mm 850nm 10GbE SFP Plus and LC-LC mm Cable 2M Qty 2
  • XGIG-K14-2;Kit SM 1310nm 10GbE SFP Plus and LC-LC SM Cable 2M Qty 2
  • XGIG5K-1008-AN;10Gb Ethernet 8 Port Analyzer SW Function Key Software
  • XGIG5K-1008-LT;10Gs/S FCOE/Ethernet 8-Port Load Tester Function Key Software
Show More
Xgig 1000 10G/16G multi-function platform
  • XGIG1K-1602-JM;XGIG1K-1602-JM XGIG 1000 2-Port 4G/8G/16G Jammer License Key Software
  • XGIG1K-1610-8;8 SFP+ Ports Fibre Channel/Ethernet Multi-Speed Platform
  • FG SOFT XGIG1K-1618-AN; XGIG1K 8P 10GE 16GFC AN LIC
  • FG SOFT XGIG1K-1618-LT; X1K 8P 10GE 16GFC LT LIC
Show More
XGIG
4-Ports 4G/8G/16G FC/Ethernet Load Unit
Live Inventory Check:
XGIG PRODUCT OVERVIEW  
 

Xgig Protocol Analyzer
XGIG PRODUCT Q & A  
 
HAVE QUESTIONS ABOUT THIS PRODUCT?
Ask a Microlease Expert

Item has been added to your Quote Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.

    
Item has been added to your Shopping Cart.